Marcas Sub20

DamasVarones
PruebaMarcaV/VAtletaFecha de nac.LigaLugarFecha
100 m. planos11.200.7Evelyn Rivera3/12/1997ANTMedellín (COL)10/07/2016
100 m. vallas13.81-0.6María Alejandra Murillo03/10/2004ANTBucaramanga (COL)12/08/2022
200 m. planos23.210.6Evelin Rivera3/12/1997ANTBydgoszcz (POL)25/07/2016
200 m. planos23.210.1Laura Martínez25/08/2004ANTBogotá (COL)07/05/2022
400 m. planos52.39Norma González11/08/1982ANTBydgoszcz (POL)18/07/1999
400 m. vallas56.48Valeria Cabezas16/01/2001VALSan José (CRC)21/07/2019
800 m. planos2:04.58Zuley Melissa Torres29/04/1995BOGXalapa (MEX)25/11/2014
1.000 m. planos2:56.86Rosa Escobar Arriaga13/11/1993ANTUberlandia (Brasil)4/04/2010
1.500 m. planos4:25.56Muriel Coneo15/03/1987ANTBuenos Aires (Argentina)11/11/2006
3.000 m. planos9:41:36Bertha Sánchez4/11/1978VALSanta Fe (Argentina)4/09/1994
3.000 m. obstáculos10:14.81Stefany Paola López19/11/2002BOYGuayaquil (ECU)30/05/2021
3.000 m. obstáculos10:14.81Stefany Paola López19/11/2002BOYLima (PER)10/07/2021
5.000 m. planos16:49.58Bertha Sánchez4/11/1978VALManaos (Brasil)26/05/1995
5.000 m. marcha (pista)23:19.79Anlly Paola Pineda13/04/1990BOGOstrava (RUS)14/07/2007
5 km. marcha (ruta)22:29María Fernanda Montoya3/11/1998VALLima (PER)13/05/2017
10.000 m. planos37:21:2Adriana Agudelo25/10/1979ANTBucaramanga (COL)3/07/1998
10 km marcha (ruta)45:16,5Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTSalinas (ECU)18/03/2012
10.000 marcha (pista)45:44:46Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTBarcelona (ESP)11/07/2012
Media Maraton1:29:11Laura CusaríaBOYMedellín (COL)8/09/2007
20 km marcha (Ruta)1:32:36Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTCoruña (España)9/06/2012
20.000 m. marcha (pista)1:38:29.5Yeseida Carrillo22/10/1993CUNSao Paulo (Brasil)29/09/2012
Salto largo6,681.8Natalia Linares03/01/2003CESValledupar (COL)2/07/2022
Salto triple13,391.2Giselly Landázury8/08/1992BOLMedellín (COL)26/08/2011
Salto alto1,90María Fernanda Murillo21/01/1999ANTMedellín (COL)13/11/2016
1,90María Fernanda Murillo21/01/1999ANTCochabamba (BOL)05/06/2018
Salto pértiga4,20Milena Agudelo15/04/1985TOLHuelva (España)6/08/2004
Impulsión bala16,07Sandra Lemus1/01/1989VALMedellín (COL)9/05/2008
Lanzamiento disco48,92María Isabel Urrutia25/03/1965VALBucaramanga (COL)11/09/1983
Lanzamiento martillo (4 kg)62,18Mayra Alexandra Gaviria28/05/1997CAQBydgoszcz (POL)23/07/2016
Lanzamiento jabalina57,84Valentina Barrios02/12/2003ATLCali (COL)02/08/2022
Heptathlon5.143Nadya Katich23/08/1965ANTCaracas (Venezuela)6-7/10/1984
Relevo 4 x 10044.34María Alejandra Murillo03/10/2004COLCali (COL)04/08/2022
Marlet Ospino06/09/2004
Melany Bolaño28/10/2004
Laura Martínez28/08/2004
Relevo 4 x 4003:36:74Rosa Angélica Escobar13/11/1993COLMedellín25/09/2011
Evelys Aguilar3/01/1993
Janeth Largacha8/12/1994
Melisa Torres29/04/1995
Relevo 4 x 400 mixto3:25.85Paola Loboa22/04/2005COLBogotá (COL)21/05/2023
Nahomy Castro06/01/2005
Oscar Santiago Leal11/07/2005
Santiago Suárez21/10/2004

Nota:

Parciales de Heptathlón – ( 14.62 ) ( 1.74 ) ( 10.72 ) ( 24.5 ) ( 5.86 ) ( 28.64 ) ( 2:37.47 )

PruebaMarcaV/VAtletaFecha de nac.LigaLugarFecha
100 m. planos9.990.8Ronald Longa30/06/2004BOGSao Paulo (BRA)28/07/2023
110 m. vallas (0,99 m)13:420.8Juan Carlos Moreno31/01/1994VALMedellín24/08/2013
200 m. planos20:460.4Bernardo Baloyes1/07/1994ANTCali23/06/2013
400 m. planos45:62Diego Palomeque5/12/1993ANTMedellín28/04/2012
400 m. vallas50:48Jorge Chaverra13/06/1981ANTMedellín13/05/2000
800 m. planos1:47.01Jhonatan David Rodríguez05/02/2002VALGuayaquil (ECU)31/05/2021
1.500 m. planos3:44:90Jacinto Navarrete1/08/1962BOGCiudad Bolívar (VEN)24/08/1981
3.000 m. planos8:18.03Pedro Marín12/03/2004CUNSanta Marta (COL)24/06/2023
3.000 m. obstáculos9:00:6Diego Grisales6/04/1974ANTPuerto La Cruz (VEN)19/06/1993
5.000 m. planos13:52:7Jacinto Navarrete01/08/1962BOGLeningrado (San Petersburgo) (RUS)28/07/1981
10.000 m. planos29:38:78Miguel Amador10/06/1992BOGWalnut (USA)14/04/2011
5 km. Marcha (ruta)21:08Eider Arévalo9/03/1993BOGChihuahua (MEX)16/05/2010
10.000 m. marcha (pista)39:56:01Eider Arévalo9/03/1993BOGMedellín25/09/2011
10 km. Marcha (ruta)40:25Eider Arévalo9/03/1993BOGLondres (UK)4/08/2012
Media Maraton1:07:35Miguel Amador10/06/1992BOGFiladelfia (USA)20/11/2011
20 km marcha (Ruta)1:21:49Eider Arévalo9/03/1993BOGEugene (USA)1/04/2012
20.000 m. marcha (pista)1:31:40John Garcías7/06/1981QUIPaipa4/12/2000
Salto largo7,97-0.4John Andrés Berrío26/03/2002ANTNairobi (KEN)20/08/2021
Salto triple16,520.4Arnovis Dalmero23/09/2000MAGCali (COL)15/06/2019
Salto alto2,19Daniel Fernando Cortés9/10/1995VALCartagena (COL)10/10/2014
Salto pértiga5,10Heberth Gómez18/01/1993BOGBogotá27/09/2010
Impulsión bala (7,260 kg)17,98Ronald Grueso02/07/2002VALCali (COL)01/12/2022
Impulsión bala (6,000 kg)18,19Edder César Moreno15/04/1989ANTMedellín24/05/2008
Lanzamiento disco (2,000 kg)59,67Mauricio Ortega4/08/1994ANTTrujillo (PER)27/11/2013
Lanzamiento disco (1,750 kg)62,16Mauricio Ortega4/08/1994ANTMedellín (COL)19/10/2013
Lanzamiento martillo (7,260 kg)62,48Juan Sebastián Escarpeta01/07/2005VALArmenia (QUI)22/10/2023
Lanzamiento martillo (6,000 kg)72,38Jean Carlos Ortiz4/08/2004BOGBogotá (COL)19/05/2023
Lanzamiento jabalina70,05Dayron Márquez11/06/1983ANTPaipa (COL)9/06/2002
Decathlon6.906Álvaro Mena20/03/1965ANTMedellín (COL)12/08/1983
Relevo 4 x 10039.77Deyner Guitoto12/12/2006COLBogotá (COL)19/05/2023
Ronald Longa30/06/2004
Enoc Marun Romero10/10/2004
Esteban de Jesús Díaz3/10/2006
Relevo 4 x 4003:08:71Bernardo Baloyez6/01/1994COLMedellín25/09/2011
Germán Ardila28/08/1993
Diego Palomeque5/12/1993
John Alexander Solís24/06/1993
Relevo 4 x 400 mixto3:25.85Paola Loboa22/04/2005COLBogotá (COL)21/05/2023
Nahomy Castro06/01/2005
Oscar Santiago Leal11/07/2005
Santiago Suárez21/10/2004