Marcas Sub23

DamasVarones
PruebaMarcaV/VAtletaFecha de nac.LigaLugarFecha
100 m. planos11.200.7Evelyn Rivera3/12/1997ANTMedellín (COL)10/07/2016
100 m. vallas13.58Brigitte Merlano29/04/1982ATLBucaramanga4/06/2004
200 m. planos23.101.2Darlenys Obregón21/02/1986VALArmenia19/08/2005
400 m. planos51.53Jennifer Padilla1/01/1990CHOGuadalajara (MEX)26/10/2011
400 m. vallas57.10Valeria Cabezas16/01/2001VALCali (COL)16/09/2019
800 m. planos2:04.46Muriel Coneo15/03/1987ANTIquique (CHI)13/06/2008
1.000 m planos2:56.86Rosa Escobar Arriaga13/11/1993ANTUberlandia (Brasil)4/04/2010
1.500 m. planos4:23.34Johana Arrieta02/09/1998ANTLima (PER)04/05/2019
3.000 m. planos9:36.86Yolanda Caballero9/03/1982BOGHuleva (ESP)2004
3.000 m. obstáculos10:24.04Ángela Figueroa28/06/1984BOGCaracas (VEN)16/06/2006
5.000 m. planos16:52.04Lina María Arias30/12/1984VALBuenos Aires11/11/2006
10.000 m. planos35:16.74Lina María Arias30/12/1984VALBuenos Aires12/11/2006
Media maratón
Maraton ( 42.195 ) m.
10.000 m marcha44:58.26Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTSao Paulo (BRA)1/08/2014
5 km marcha (ruta)22:27.13Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTTaicang (CHN)4/05/2014
10 km marcha (ruta)44:34.15Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTTaicang (CHN)4/05/2014
15 km marcha (ruta)1:06:53.22Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTTaicang (CHN)4/05/2014
20 km marcha (Ruta)1:30:18Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTTaicang (CHN)4/05/2014
20.000 m. marcha (pista)1:31:02,3Sandra Lorena Arenas17/09/1993ANTLima (PER)13/06/2015
Salto largo6,540.7Caterine Ibarguen12/02/1984ANTArmenia19/08/2005
Salto triple13,97Giselly Landázury8/08/1992BOLMedellín25/05/2013
Salto alto1,94María Fernanda Murillo21/01/1999ANTMedellín (COL)01/05/2019
Salto pértiga4,21Milena Agudelo15/04/1985TOLArmenia19/08/2005
Impulsión bala (4 kg)17,12Ágela Rivas13/08/1989ANTMayagüez (PUR)6/03/2010
Lanzamiento disco (1 kg)49,96Yerlin del Carmen Mesa27/10/1996ANTBarranquilla (COL)08/07/2018
Lanzamiento martillo65,63Mayra Alexandra Gaviria26/05/1997CAQBogotá23/04/2017
Lanzamiento jabalina60,23Flor Denis Ruiz5/05/1991VALCartagena (COL)5/07/2013
Heptathlon5.930Evelys Jazmín Aguilar03/01/1993BOGToronto (CAN)24-25/07/2015
Relevo 4 x 1 0 045.14Darlenys Obregón18/02/1990COLBuenos Aires11/11/2006
Nelcy Edith Caicedo21/02/1986
Alejandra Idrobo8/04/1988
Yomara Hinestroza20/05/1988
Relevo 4 x 4 0 03:35.50Lina Ester Licona01/10/1998COLCuenca (ECU)29/09/2018
Johana Arrieta02/09/1998
Damaris Palomeque06/07/1999
Eliana Chàvez27/12/1997

Nota: Parciales de Heptathlon – 100 v (14.35) vv -1.7; S. alto (1,68); Bala (12,55); 200 m (23.99) vv 0.5; S. Largo (6,15) vv 3.0; Jabalina (41,02); 800 m (2:13.95)

PruebaMarcaV/VAtletaFecha de nac.LigaLugarFecha
100 m. planos10.18-1.1Jhonny Rentería26/03/1997VALCochabamba (BOL)06/04/2011
100 m. planos10.241.3Isidro Montoya3/11/1990ANTKinstong (Jamaica)14/04/2012
110 m. vallas13.560.3Fanor Escobar17/12/1997VALMedellín (COL)06/04/2019
200 m. planos20.37-1.9Bernardo Baloyes1/07/1994ANTMedellín (COL)9/05/2015
400 m. planos44.15Anthony Zambrano17/01/1998ATLDoha (QAT)
04/10/2019
400 m. vallas50:14Yeison Javier Rivas24/09/1987ANTLa Habana (Cuba)4/07/2009
800 m. planos1:44.31Raffit Rodríguez1/06/1989ANTBelém (BRA)15/05/2011
1.500 m. planos3:45.35Jefferson Peña20/10/1988BOYLima (PER)19/06/2009
1.500 m. planos3:45.35Santiago Hernández29/07/1998CUNLima (PER)08/08/2019
3.000 m. planos
3.000 m. obstáculos8:44.48Gerard Giraldo21/03/1985BOGBuenos Aires (ARG)4/06/2011
5.000 m. planos13:57.95Jefferson Peña20/10/1988BOYLima (PER)19/06/2009
10.000 m. planos28:48.04Miguel Amador10/06/1992BOGPalo Alto (USA)28/04/2013
Media maratón1:06.24Miguel Amador10/06/1992BOGFiladelphia (USA)15/09/2013
Maratón
10.000 m. marcha (pista)39:56:01Eider Arévalo9/03/1993BOGMedellín25/09/2011
5 km marcha (ruta)20:24.32Iván Garrido25/06/1994FFAATaicang (CHN)4/05/2014
10 km marcha (ruta)40:11Eider Arévalo9/03/1993BOGValley Cotage (USA)14/09/204
20 km marcha (Ruta)1:19.45Eider Arévalo9/03/1993BOGPodebrady (CZE)13/04/2013
20.000 m. marcha (pista)1:22:11,1Eider Arévalo9/03/1993BOGSantiago (CHI)15/03/2014
Salto largo7,871.8Dainner Griego12/04/1984BOGBogotá13/08/2006
Salto triple16,520.4Arnovis Dalmero23/09/2000MAGCali (COL)15/06/2019
Salto alto2,22Warnner Miller28/07/1987ANTSucre (BOL)23/11/2009
Salto pértiga5,20Pablo Chaverra12/07/1996VALCuenca (ECU)29/09/2018
Impulsión bala19,48Edder César Moreno04/02/1989ANTGuadalajara (MEX)29/10/2011
Lanzamiento disco65,84Mauricio Ortega4/08/1994ANTJablonec (CZE)1/06/2016
Lanzamiento martillo67,24Elías Mauricio Diaz04/12/1994ANTMedellín31/05/2014
Lanzamiento jabalina76,07Jhonny Viáfara1984VALBogotá5/12/2004
Decathlon7.383Andrés Mantilla1982SANCali22-23/07/2005
Relevo 4 x 1 0 040.08Fanor Escobar17/12/1997COLCuenca (ECU)29/09/2018
Anthony Zambrano17/01/1998
Luis Dahir Arizala04//05/1996
Jhonny Rentería26/03/1997
Relevo 4 x 4 0 03:09.03Brayan AmbuilaCOLMedellín23/03/2010
Pablo Maturana5/02/1988
Javier Palacios
Raffit Rodríguez1/06/1989

Nota: Parciales de Decathlón: (11.30) (6.82) (13.65) (1.99) (49.69) (14.77) (42.23) (4.00) (49.73) (4:37:33)